• Week 7 BSHL: Sun Dec 4 Tracadie 2 River Valley 11
The Official site of the
Beausejour Senior
Hockey League
Statistics

2022-2023 Regular Season Player Statistics


RankPlayerTeamGPGAPtsPIM
1MacKenzie BrownElsipogtog Hawks1011112227
2Danick CreteElsipogtog Hawks108122012
3Bruno RichardElsipogtog Hawks899186
4Rene GeorgeSpringhill Coal Miners7116174
5Alexi GuitardBouctouche Dodge Ram JCs8610164
6Trey LewisElsipogtog Hawks11961548
7Kennedy GallantMiramichi Northmen101041442
8Jeff WilsonMiramichi Northmen1059148
9Kris KeatingMiramichi Northmen9212144
10Mathieu NewcombBouctouche Dodge Ram JCs766128
11Jesse ColborneSpringhill Coal Miners1065116
12Brett YoungMiramichi Northmen9461017
13Luc WilliamsShippagan Marchands728104
14Francois MazerolleShippagan Marchands75496
15Benji CurtisRiver Valley Lumberjacks35492
16Adam CroweRiver Valley Lumberjacks45490
17Adam ChipmanSpringhill Coal Miners64592
18Riley ScottTracadie Alpines64592
19Wayne JonesElsipogtog Hawks103692
20Elijah FrancisElsipogtog Hawks1118912
21Nicholas RichardTracadie Alpines61896
22Michael LeblancBouctouche Dodge Ram JCs962818
23Marc Andre ArsenaultElsipogtog Hawks73582
24Zach WhitlockRiver Valley Lumberjacks33580
25Robbie GrahamElsipogtog Hawks526810
26Cole TrepanierMiramichi Northmen101784
27David BrewerRiver Valley Lumberjacks71782
28Billy GastonMiramichi Northmen64376
29Patrick JonesShippagan Marchands73474
30Marcel NewcombBouctouche Dodge Ram JCs734715
31Shawn McMnamanSpringhill Coal Miners83472
32Chad MillerSpringhill Coal Miners1034737
33Kenny RobinsonRiver Valley Lumberjacks434734
34Billy BezeauShippagan Marchands625732
35Jason GallantBouctouche Dodge Ram JCs925738
36Travis DuguayBouctouche Dodge Ram JCs84266
37Scotty SackElsipogtog Hawks34262
38Tristan JosephElsipogtog Hawks642627
39Yannick Jacob Bouctouche Dodge Ram JCs84260
40Rene Guy HacheShippagan Marchands54266
41Justin BowersRiver Valley Lumberjacks14260
42Bryce MilsonMiramichi Northmen24260
43Nick JordanRiver Valley Lumberjacks14260
44Jacques CormierBouctouche Dodge Ram JCs72460
45Luc ColletteBouctouche Dodge Ram JCs82460
46Francis RobereBouctouche Dodge Ram JCs81562
47Cole WoodSpringhill Coal Miners715618
48Jonathan HartyRiver Valley Lumberjacks31560
49Alexandre Jean-MalletShippagan Marchands61564
50Mats StoneSpringhill Coal Miners1006626
51Tommy BezeauShippagan Marchands441512
52Creighton SanipassElsipogtog Hawks932537
53Mike ThomasRiver Valley Lumberjacks23254
54Joey BernardDalhousie Marauders 423515
55Ian NortonRiver Valley Lumberjacks723510
56Brett MaloneMiramichi Northmen32352
57Julien BelliveauBouctouche Dodge Ram JCs81454
58Lyndon JosephElsipogtog Hawks61458
59Sawyer HannayElsipogtog Hawks714555
60Brandon HacheTracadie Alpines61450
61Yan TothShippagan Marchands71450
62Brendon MilsonMiramichi Northmen10550
63Sylvain RichardBouctouche Dodge Ram JCs83144
64Marshall MacDonaldSpringhill Coal Miners73142
65Francis SavoieDalhousie Marauders 23140
66Mathieu BastaracheBouctouche Dodge Ram JCs822434
67Yanik BelliveauBouctouche Dodge Ram JCs62244
68Riley MacKnightMiramichi Northmen102244
69Jon TettrieSpringhill Coal Miners822410
70Chayson LeviElsipogtog Hawks82240
71Marc Andre LeCouffeTracadie Alpines32244
72Joey Frenette Tracadie Alpines42240
73Jorden WentzellSpringhill Coal Miners22242
74Brady PattersonRiver Valley Lumberjacks12240
75Russel CormierBouctouche Dodge Ram JCs513410
76Lucien-Carl SonierTracadie Alpines41342
77Sullivan CullenBouctouche Dodge Ram JCs8134122
78Dawson WarmanElsipogtog Hawks713433
79Denis CormierBouctouche Dodge Ram JCs513412
80Matt ColsonSpringhill Coal Miners613450
81Pier-Luc OuelletTracadie Alpines31342
82Blake CaplinDalhousie Marauders 41342
83Parker DeighenSpringhill Coal Miners413414
84Robert DavisSpringhill Coal Miners804450
85Mitch ODonnellRiver Valley Lumberjacks60440
86Devin MunnRiver Valley Lumberjacks504433
87Brandon KennyRiver Valley Lumberjacks430332
88Tyron BreauTracadie Alpines13030
89Nick ForanMiramichi Northmen421342
90Alex BlaisDalhousie Marauders 42136
91Myles ClementsBouctouche Dodge Ram JCs821310
92Brett BernardElsipogtog Hawks821344
93Matt LosierMiramichi Northmen821310
94Ryan ReynoldsSpringhill Coal Miners42132
95Mitchell RussellRiver Valley Lumberjacks521340
96Olivier GendronDalhousie Marauders 22130
97Peter BoydRiver Valley Lumberjacks21230
98Robert PelletierDalhousie Marauders 412314
99Luke Gallant River Valley Lumberjacks31234
100Nick GuillSpringhill Coal Miners21232
101Mitch O?NeilSpringhill Coal Miners21232
102Brett MacLeanRiver Valley Lumberjacks21230
103Eric MocklerDalhousie Marauders 40330
104Jeremie AlbertBouctouche Dodge Ram JCs40334
105Andy JosephElsipogtog Hawks603346
106Daniel PoirierMiramichi Northmen80338
107Jordie ShawSpringhill Coal Miners40332
108Justin GuitardElsipogtog Hawks70334
109Jeremy LeBlancDalhousie Marauders 40334
110Seth FillmoreRiver Valley Lumberjacks30330
111Remi AudouxBouctouche Dodge Ram JCs12020
112Dusty LeviElsipogtog Hawks320231
113Casey WardElsipogtog Hawks42020
114Andre DoucetMiramichi Northmen420217
115Serge ArsenaultMiramichi Northmen32020
116Joel LeBouthillierTracadie Alpines520215
117Jamie VautourBouctouche Dodge Ram JCs511214
118Stephen ThorneDalhousie Marauders 41122
119Avery BrennanMiramichi Northmen611264
120Cam GallantRiver Valley Lumberjacks61120
121Denver DunfieldMiramichi Northmen21120
122Christin McGrawTracadie Alpines41124
123Miguel SonierTracadie Alpines41124
124Ryan MocklerDalhousie Marauders 21120
125Jordan FugereDalhousie Marauders 31120
126Jon BettsRiver Valley Lumberjacks31122
127Daniel BasqueTracadie Alpines11120
128Jean-Samuel LegaceShippagan Marchands11120
129Dusty AugustineElsipogtog Hawks100220
130Jacob TenassMiramichi Northmen102225
131Jordan MacKeySpringhill Coal Miners502212
132Matt NoilesSpringhill Coal Miners402214
133Matt GregoryRiver Valley Lumberjacks802219
134Keirsten RossRiver Valley Lumberjacks802217
135Ryan O?BrienDalhousie Marauders 402217
136Walker CampbellMiramichi Northmen10220
137Danis GallantBouctouche Dodge Ram JCs11012
138Maxime MichaudBouctouche Dodge Ram JCs61012
139Nate StoneSpringhill Coal Miners910126
140Michael ClarkeSpringhill Coal Miners41010
141Garrett HumbleRiver Valley Lumberjacks41014
142Alex GriftonSpringhill Coal Miners710118
143Etienne HacheMiramichi Northmen610147
144Jean-Francois RousselleTracadie Alpines21010
145Tommy ChiassonShippagan Marchands61014
146David BasqueTracadie Alpines31014
147Alexandre HacheShippagan Marchands31014
148Jeremy DoucetDalhousie Marauders 11010
149Kielyn CopageElsipogtog Hawks40110
150Andrew CourtDalhousie Marauders 40110
151Fred JacobBouctouche Dodge Ram JCs30118
152Justin CortesMiramichi Northmen70116
153Matt CarrollMiramichi Northmen40112
154Brett GallantSpringhill Coal Miners70112
155Geoff BurkeSpringhill Coal Miners10110
156Nick GuayRiver Valley Lumberjacks401117
157Connor HayesRiver Valley Lumberjacks50114
158Travis DufourBouctouche Dodge Ram JCs10112
159Mike McKayMiramichi Northmen80112
160Jesse BrideauTracadie Alpines50112
161Marc-Antoine MazerolleTracadie Alpines401116
162Alexis RichardTracadie Alpines60114
163Charles-Antoine Alain Shippagan Marchands40112
164Dominic Chiasson Shippagan Marchands60112
165Hugo RousselShippagan Marchands60112
166Joel StrangeSpringhill Coal Miners50112
167Devin LabilloisDalhousie Marauders 40114
168Luc Landry Shippagan Marchands30110
169Brian DunnMiramichi Northmen40110
170Charles BergeronShippagan Marchands30110
171Charles AustinTracadie Alpines40000
172Mark AllainBouctouche Dodge Ram JCs30002
173Tyrone SockElsipogtog Hawks100010
174Kaden AugustineElsipogtog Hawks40006
175Isaiah FrancisElsipogtog Hawks30002
176Bench Minor Elsipogtog Hawks20000
177Alex ColletteBouctouche Dodge Ram JCs90000
178Curtis FullertonElsipogtog Hawks10000
179Jean CormierBouctouche Dodge Ram JCs20000
180Julien DaigleElsipogtog Hawks90000
181Curtis FullertonElsipogtog Hawks90000
182Jonathan HebertElsipogtog Hawks20000
183Luckie MillieaElsipogtog Hawks600057
184Jocelin LeBlancMiramichi Northmen90002
185Andrew LanteigneMiramichi Northmen100000
186Mitchell GodfreyMiramichi Northmen50000
187William FalconerMiramichi Northmen40000
188Cedric LeBlancMiramichi Northmen60000
189Bailey MartinMiramichi Northmen10000
190Josh GuimondMiramichi Northmen10000
191Josh TuckerMiramichi Northmen600051
192Taylor DionneMiramichi Northmen30000
193Josh DoyleSpringhill Coal Miners70000
194Steve BrownSpringhill Coal Miners60000
195Derek StrangRiver Valley Lumberjacks900015
196Brayden ColfordRiver Valley Lumberjacks20000
197Matthew McDonaldRiver Valley Lumberjacks50000
198Brody SturgeonRiver Valley Lumberjacks400051
199Jesse WheatonRiver Valley Lumberjacks30000
200Jeremy RussellRiver Valley Lumberjacks300032
201Landon CoughlanRiver Valley Lumberjacks10000
202Clay Clowater (ap)River Valley Lumberjacks20002
203Caleb KochRiver Valley Lumberjacks70000
204Kyle McCarthySpringhill Coal Miners40000
205Brandon PellerinBouctouche Dodge Ram JCs20000
206Jackson Coggar (ap)River Valley Lumberjacks20000
207Keegan BurkeRiver Valley Lumberjacks10000
208Calvin FurlongRiver Valley Lumberjacks400015
209David O?DonnellRiver Valley Lumberjacks40000
210Tanner Sock (AP)Elsipogtog Hawks20000
211Joel StrongeSpringhill Coal Miners20002
212Kevin LosierMiramichi Northmen60004
213Zach Newman Miramichi Northmen40000
214Miguel DallaireBouctouche Dodge Ram JCs10000
215Michael SavoieTracadie Alpines500019
216Jean-Michel DignardTracadie Alpines20000
217Pierre-Luc ThibodeauTracadie Alpines50000
218Mathew DedamTracadie Alpines60004
219Gary DuguayTracadie Alpines20000
220Guillaume ChiassonShippagan Marchands70000
221Anthony HacheShippagan Marchands60006
222Luc Mallet-PaulinShippagan Marchands60000
223Jean Sebastien RobichaudShippagan Marchands70000
224Mark KingstonMiramichi Northmen50004
225Chris SproulSpringhill Coal Miners300015
226Corey TaitDalhousie Marauders 20000
227Bailey FrenetteDalhousie Marauders 20000
228Vinny MulcahyDalhousie Marauders 40002
229Vincent CharestDalhousie Marauders 40000
230Jimmy George MoffatDalhousie Marauders 30000
231August MorrisonDalhousie Marauders 30000
232Elliot Parker Dalhousie Marauders 40004
233Brandon SilasDalhousie Marauders 40000
234Pascal Chiasson Tracadie Alpines40004
235Cody CondoDalhousie Marauders 10000
236Michael MurchieDalhousie Marauders 20000
237Jesse CoxSpringhill Coal Miners30000
238Chauncey O?TooleRiver Valley Lumberjacks20000
239Paul PellerinBouctouche Dodge Ram JCs20000
240Miguel BrideauShippagan Marchands50004
241Alex GionetShippagan Marchands40000
242Jacob WoodsDalhousie Marauders 10000
243Alex RousselTracadie Alpines40000
244Grant DonavanMiramichi Northmen10002
245Alexandre MalletShippagan Marchands10000
246Mitch O?DonnellRiver Valley Lumberjacks10000
247Tyson DonavanRiver Valley Lumberjacks10000
248Tyler McKayMiramichi Northmen10000
249Jean-Remi Chiasson Shippagan Marchands10000