• BSHL 2026-2027 week 2: Friday, Oct 9 Elsipogtog at Miramichi 8:15 pm; Saturday Oct 10, Dalhousie at Saint John 7 pm & Miramichi at Fredericton 7 pm; Sunday Oct 11 Bouctouche at Elsipogtog 5:30 pm
The Official site of the
Beausejour Senior
Hockey League
Standings

2026-2027 Regular Season Beausejour Senior Hockey League Standings


TeamGP W L OTL HomeRoadGFGA+/-Pts
Bouctouche JCs11001-0-00-0-04312
Dalhousie Marauders 11000-0-01-0-04132
Fredericton Express11000-0-01-0-07522
Saint-John Flames21100-1-01-0-0121022
Elsipogtog Hawks10100-1-00-0-037-40
Miramichi Northmen20200-1-00-1-048-40