• BSHL 2026-2027 week 3: Saturday, Oct 17 Elsipogtog 8 Fredericton 11, Bouctouche 5 Saint John 4 & Miramichi 8 Dalhousie 4; Sunday Oct 18 Saint John at Elsipogtog 5:30 pm & Fredericton at Bouctouche 6:45 pm
The Official site of the
Beausejour Senior
Hockey League
Standings

2026-2027 Regular Season Beausejour Senior Hockey League Standings


TeamGP W L OTL HomeRoadGFGA+/-Pts
Bouctouche JCs33001-0-02-0-0151056
Dalhousie Marauders 32100-1-02-0-0121024
Fredericton Express22001-0-01-0-02211114
Miramichi Northmen52301-1-01-2-02632-64
Saint-John Flames41300-3-01-0-01719-22
Elsipogtog Hawks30300-2-00-1-01121-100