Statistiques

Statistiques des joueurs pour la saison 2023-2024 Playoffs


RangJoueurÉquipePJBPPtsMP
1Jessy Ko BernardDalhousie Marauders 151592410
2Ryan MocklerDalhousie Marauders 159152414
3Adam CroweRiver Valley Lumberjacks201111228
4Pascal ValcourtDalhousie Marauders 159132210
5Francis ThibeaultDalhousie Marauders 156162226
6David BrewerRiver Valley Lumberjacks206121812
7Peter TrainorRiver Valley Lumberjacks1587158
8Joey BernardDalhousie Marauders 12591412
9Brett MacLeanRiver Valley Lumberjacks2085138
10Robert PelletierDalhousie Marauders 12581341
11Jeremie LeBlanc Dalhousie Marauders 15661216
12Kennedy GallantMiramichi Northmen10481224
13Alex BernierMiramichi Northmen11210122
14Luc WilliamsShippagan Marchands10561110
15Gavin HartRiver Valley Lumberjacks2038112
16Danny ChiassonTracadie Alpines773104
17Benji CurtisRiver Valley Lumberjacks2064108
18Nicholas RichardTracadie Alpines755104
19Brendan MilsonMiramichi Northmen11551014
20Brett YoungMiramichi Northmen1137100
21Bryce Milson Miramichi Northmen117294
22Jonathan HartyRiver Valley Lumberjacks113696
23Zach WhitlockRiver Valley Lumberjacks2036920
24Tyler ClairMiramichi Northmen113698
25Lucien-Carl SonierTracadie Alpines727920
26Yan PlourdeShippagan Marchands95386
27Grant DonovanMiramichi Northmen1144814
28Jonathan DoucetDalhousie Marauders 1435842
29Patrick DaleyRiver Valley Lumberjacks203582
30Chris Doyle (IP)Shippagan Marchands1026825
31Eric MocklerDalhousie Marauders 141780
32Kris KeatingMiramichi Northmen1117816
33Jeff WilsonMiramichi Northmen114378
34Jean-Samuel LagaceShippagan Marchands93474
35Frederic P LandryShippagan Marchands102576
36Jeremy DoucetDalhousie Marauders 104264
37Josh RussellMiramichi Northmen1133637
38J.J. AllissonDalhousie Marauders 143366
39Billy BezeauShippagan Marchands724616
40Kenny RobinsonRiver Valley Lumberjacks1624667
41Vincent CharestDalhousie Marauders 924616
42Tommy BezeauShippagan Marchands1115614
43Robbie GrahamElsipogtog Hawks71568
44Luke Gallant River Valley Lumberjacks1715627
45Tristan MercureTracadie Alpines70662
46MacKenzie BrownElsipogtog Hawks741515
47Alex Arsenault Elsipogtog Hawks741516
48Wayne JonesElsipogtog Hawks63250
49Nolan AlwardMiramichi Northmen1132512
50Alex BeaulieuDalhousie Marauders 142350
51Frederick CastonguayDalhousie Marauders 1514518
52Chad DennyDalhousie Marauders 1305512
53Billy GastonMiramichi Northmen30550
54Miguel BrideauShippagan Marchands1122412
55Brady PattersonRiver Valley Lumberjacks1722414
56Julien HebertMiramichi Northmen112240
57Logan TimmonsBouctouche JCs522412
58Frederic LandryShippagan Marchands91344
59R.D. Chisholm (IP)Springhill Coal Miners41344
60Jeremy DuguayTracadie Alpines70444
61Michael ClarkeSpringhill Coal Miners33030
62Alex SavoieTracadie Alpines530312
63Brett BernardElsipogtog Hawks22130
64Charles Antoine Allain Shippagan Marchands52130
65Justin LeBlancBouctouche JCs521312
66Denver DunfieldMiramichi Northmen1112318
67Justin GuitardElsipogtog Hawks61234
68Ryan MacDonaldSpringhill Coal Miners41230
69Sawyer HannayElsipogtog Hawks603316
70Miguel SonierTracadie Alpines60330
71Jean-Remi Chiasson Shippagan Marchands90332
72Jeremie HebertElsipogtog Hawks70332
73Patrick JonesShippagan Marchands112022
74Elijah FrancisElsipogtog Hawks720212
75Marc Andre ArsenaultElsipogtog Hawks72020
76Alex BlaisDalhousie Marauders 1420222
77Jesse ColborneSpringhill Coal Miners41124
78Riley ScottTracadie Alpines31128
79Alex BasgueTracadie Alpines61124
80Brandon DobbelsteinRiver Valley Lumberjacks101124
81Chris McNeilRiver Valley Lumberjacks1911268
82Tyron BreauTracadie Alpines71124
83Daniel Khatib (AP)Dalhousie Marauders 31122
84Michael LeblancBouctouche JCs302216
85Nick ForanMiramichi Northmen1102230
86Myles ClementsBouctouche JCs40224
87Tyler BrownElsipogtog Hawks30220
88Jordan WentzellSpringhill Coal Miners30222
89Jeremich Martin Miramichi Northmen80222
90Jackson Cougar (AP)River Valley Lumberjacks50220
91Remi AudouxBouctouche JCs31010
92Yan TothShippagan Marchands101014
93Yannick Jacob Bouctouche JCs31010
94Avery BrennanMiramichi Northmen910145
95Chad MillerSpringhill Coal Miners41012
96Pier-Luc OuelletTracadie Alpines71016
97Marc-Antoine MazerolleTracadie Alpines610116
98Francois MazerolleShippagan Marchands111014
99Jacob AnnisBouctouche JCs41012
100Kody OrrSpringhill Coal Miners410114
101Jeremy HannahBouctouche JCs210124
102Scotty SackElsipogtog Hawks20110
103Yanik BelliveauBouctouche JCs501110
104Rene GeorgeSpringhill Coal Miners30112
105Chayson LeviElsipogtog Hawks70110
106David O?DonnellRiver Valley Lumberjacks160116
107Brandon HacheTracadie Alpines60114
108Jean-Francois RousselleTracadie Alpines701110
109Alexis RichardTracadie Alpines60118
110David BasqueTracadie Alpines60112
111Maxime GouletteDalhousie Marauders 901127
112Dan PoirierMiramichi Northmen100116
113Justin McCarthyBouctouche JCs501121
114Samuel LeBlancBouctouche JCs201110
115Sebastien LandryBouctouche JCs50110
116Jayden Matheson A/PSpringhill Coal Miners10110
117Jarrett CrossmanRiver Valley Lumberjacks1401123
118Jacob HoekmanBouctouche JCs50110
119Simon HenmanBouctouche JCs50118
120Mikael Fontaine (AP)Shippagan Marchands10112
121Daniel McleodBouctouche JCs30002
122Leroy AugustineElsipogtog Hawks10000
123Charles AustinTracadie Alpines30000
124Marc LosierTracadie Alpines70006
125Mario BabineauElsipogtog Hawks40000
126Tyson DonovanRiver Valley Lumberjacks600012
127Brandon KennyRiver Valley Lumberjacks900062
128Julien DaigleElsipogtog Hawks70000
129Marc-Antoine RobichaudShippagan Marchands70006
130Tristan JosephElsipogtog Hawks30002
131Martin DaigleBouctouche JCs10002
132Matt BernierBouctouche JCs10000
133Andy JosephElsipogtog Hawks30002
134Nick JordanSpringhill Coal Miners100012
135Isaiah FrancisElsipogtog Hawks400017
136Sullivan CullenBouctouche JCs200012
137Patrick EarlShippagan Marchands100000
138Trey LewisElsipogtog Hawks700014
139Alex ColletteBouctouche JCs50006
140Dan VautourMiramichi Northmen110002
141Sylvain RichardBouctouche JCs40002
142Casey WardElsipogtog Hawks50000
143Creighton SanipassElsipogtog Hawks60006
144Andrew LanteigneMiramichi Northmen110000
145Riley MacKnightMiramichi Northmen100002
146Mats StoneSpringhill Coal Miners30002
147Nate StoneSpringhill Coal Miners30002
148Matt ColsonSpringhill Coal Miners20002
149Cole WoodSpringhill Coal Miners20000
150Adam ChipmanSpringhill Coal Miners10000
151Shawn McManamanSpringhill Coal Miners40000
152Coach Cody MacDonaldElsipogtog Hawks700014
153Michael SavoieTracadie Alpines400017
154Guillaume ChiassonShippagan Marchands50000
155Anthony HacheShippagan Marchands110006
156Blake CaplinDalhousie Marauders 70000
157Jesse CoxSpringhill Coal Miners20000
158Devin MunnRiver Valley Lumberjacks1900028
159Parker DeighanSpringhill Coal Miners30002
160Mitchell O?NeillSpringhill Coal Miners40002
161Alex RousselTracadie Alpines30000
162Josh SimpsonRiver Valley Lumberjacks130000
163Sam GendronDalhousie Marauders 150000
164Joey MorrissonDalhousie Marauders 150002
165Daniel LeBlancBouctouche JCs50000
166Julien SavoieBouctouche JCs30000
167Antoine LandryShippagan Marchands60002
168Bobby DavisSpringhill Coal Miners400022
169Alex GriffithsSpringhill Coal Miners300015
170Chauncey O?TooleRiver Valley Lumberjacks800026
171Mathias SavoieDalhousie Marauders 100000
172David MarcotteTracadie Alpines10000
173Samuel RoyShippagan Marchands90008
174Jason RiouxRiver Valley Lumberjacks190002
175Dana MacLellanRiver Valley Lumberjacks20000
176Brett McNeilSpringhill Coal Miners20000
177Kyle McCarthySpringhill Coal Miners20000
178J.D. MorrisonDalhousie Marauders 50000
179Olivier Theriault Tracadie Alpines70000
180Trevor LaytonSpringhill Coal Miners30002
181Dallen BulgerShippagan Marchands90008
182Nicholas HebertShippagan Marchands70000
183Thomas MansbridgeBouctouche JCs30000
184Yannick LeBlancShippagan Marchands10000
185Jake Parker (AP)Dalhousie Marauders 10000
186Christian Richard Bouctouche JCs40000
187Brandon HopeSpringhill Coal Miners30008
188Zander Best (AP)River Valley Lumberjacks20002
189Martin Duguay Shippagan Marchands10000
190Samuel Roussel Shippagan Marchands10000
191Malcom allain (AP)Bouctouche JCs10000
192Gary Jason BettsRiver Valley Lumberjacks10000
193Christian Leblanc Bouctouche JCs10000
194Leland Metallic (AP)Tracadie Alpines10000
195Kobe Burt (AP)Elsipogtog Hawks10000
196Jacob Allain (AP)Bouctouche JCs10002
197Jim Wayne (AP)Springhill Coal Miners10000
198Cole Augustine (AP)Elsipogtog Hawks10000
199Tanner Sock (AP)Elsipogtog Hawks20000