• BSHL 2023 - 2024 Champions Dalhousie Marauders
The Official site of the
Beausejour Senior
Hockey League
Statistics

Dalhousie Marauders 2023-2024 Playoffs Player Statistics


RankPlayerTeamGPGAPtsPIM
1Jessy Ko BernardDalhousie Marauders 151592410
2Ryan MocklerDalhousie Marauders 159152414
3Pascal ValcourtDalhousie Marauders 159132210
4Francis ThibeaultDalhousie Marauders 156162226
5Joey BernardDalhousie Marauders 12591412
6Robert PelletierDalhousie Marauders 12581341
7Jeremie LeBlanc Dalhousie Marauders 15661216
8Jonathan DoucetDalhousie Marauders 1435842
9Eric MocklerDalhousie Marauders 141780
10Jeremy DoucetDalhousie Marauders 104264
11J.J. AllissonDalhousie Marauders 143366
12Vincent CharestDalhousie Marauders 924616
13Alex BeaulieuDalhousie Marauders 142350
14Frederick CastonguayDalhousie Marauders 1514518
15Chad DennyDalhousie Marauders 1305512
16Alex BlaisDalhousie Marauders 1420222
17Daniel Khatib (AP)Dalhousie Marauders 31122
18Maxime GouletteDalhousie Marauders 901127
19Blake CaplinDalhousie Marauders 70000
20Sam GendronDalhousie Marauders 150000
21Joey MorrissonDalhousie Marauders 150002
22Mathias SavoieDalhousie Marauders 100000
23J.D. MorrisonDalhousie Marauders 50000
24Jake Parker (AP)Dalhousie Marauders 10000