Statistiques

Dalhousie Marauders 2023-2024 Saison Reguliere


RangJoueurquipePJBAPtsMP
1Pascal ValcourtDalhousie Marauders 111117284
2Jessy Ko BernardDalhousie Marauders 10116170
3Francis ThibeaultDalhousie Marauders 11611174
4Ryan MocklerDalhousie Marauders 93121510
5Robert PelletierDalhousie Marauders 11410148
6Jeremy DoucetDalhousie Marauders 1037100
7Vincent CharestDalhousie Marauders 116392
8Chad DennyDalhousie Marauders 90998
9Blake CaplinDalhousie Marauders 843752
10Alex BlaisDalhousie Marauders 102576
11Jeremie LeBlanc Dalhousie Marauders 94260
12Frederick CastonguayDalhousie Marauders 1124616
13Joey BernardDalhousie Marauders 1015627
14Jonathan DoucetDalhousie Marauders 841521
15J.J. AllissonDalhousie Marauders 103252
16Philipe NazairDalhousie Marauders 73142
17Joey MorrissonDalhousie Marauders 1011243
18MacKenzie GreyDalhousie Marauders 21122
19Eric MocklerDalhousie Marauders 402210
20Devin LabilloisDalhousie Marauders 21012
21Mathias SavoieDalhousie Marauders 80110
22Alexis BeaulieuDalhousie Marauders 30110
23Jake Parker (AP)Dalhousie Marauders 20110
24Bench Minor Dalhousie Marauders 100010
25Sam GendronDalhousie Marauders 100002
26Maxime GouletteDalhousie Marauders 700027
27Samuel Roussel Dalhousie Marauders 10000
28J.D. MorrisonDalhousie Marauders 30000
29Yves CaronDalhousie Marauders 100015
30Evan Duguay-SwassonDalhousie Marauders 100015
31Brett ParkerDalhousie Marauders 10000